Gold Key Recipients

Ana Anastacio – Gold Key (Photography)

Evelyn Hernandez – Gold Key (Photography)

Anthony Galicia – Gold Key (Photography)

Edgar Sampson – Gold Key (Photography)

Ashley Guerra – Gold Key (Photography)

Jackie Martinez – Gold Key (Photography)

Jackie Martinez – Gold Key (Photography)

Silver Key Recipients

Adam Rauch – Silver Key (Photography)

Edgar Sampson – Silver Key (Photography)

McKenzie Sampson – Silver Key (Photography)

Angel Capetillo – Silver Key (Photography)

Ashley Guerra – Silver Key Recipient (Photography)

Areli Valtierra – Silver Key (Photography)

Magdalena Vasquez – Silver Key (Photography)

Jackie Martinez – Silver Key Recipient (Photography)

Maria Valencia – Silver Key (Photography)

Gold Keys

Ari Macrum – Senior Portfolio in Mixed Media

Ana Anastacio – Photography

Zoey Benevidez – Drawing & Illustration

Fernanda Dominguez – Drawing & Illustration, Mixed Media

Luz Flores – Mixed Media

Anthony Galicia – Photography

Ashley Guerra – Photography (2)

Evelyn Hernandez – Photography

Alexandra Ivanov – Drawing & Illustration

Ollie Knolson – Painting

Sydney Leon – Mixed Media

Jackie Martinez – Photography (3)

Brenda Martinez – Photography

Hugo Martinez – Drawing & Illustration

Yaire Munoz – Photography

Ana Olazaran – Photography

Briceyda Perez – Photography

Aracely Perez – Photography

Edgar Sampson – Photography

Nayeli Torres – Painting (2)

Guadalupe Tovar – Photography (2)

Sandra Salazar – Drawing & Illustration

Silver Keys

Nayeli Torres – Senior Portfolio in Photography

Silvia Aguilera – Photography (3)

Joanna Arrendondo – Photography

Lesly Arroyo – Mixed Media (2)

Zoey Benevidez – Photography, Mixed Media, Drawing & Illustration

Angel Capatillo – Photography

Haley Chaides – Drawing & Illustration

Alynn Cossio – Drawing & Illustration

Emilie Cottrell – Drawing & Illustration

Savannah Cox – Drawing & Illustration

Fay Delgado – Photography

Fernanda Dominguez – Painting

Emily Granados – Drawing & Illustration

Ashley Guerra – Photography (2)

Esmeralda Gutierrez – Drawing & Illustration

Alexandra Ivanov – Painting

Anna Koffler – Drawing & Illustration

Alexia Lobato – Painting (3), Mixed Media

Yesenia Lopez – Drawing & Illustration, Painting

Ari Macrum – Mixed Media, Printmaking

Jackie Martinez – Photography

Brenda Martinez – Mixed Media

Jovany Mendoza – Drawing & Illustration

Genesis Molina – Drawing & Illustration

Sandra Montanez – Drawing & Illustration

Destinee Morrison – Mixed Media

Rudy Perez – Photography

Briceyda Perez – Photography (3)

Aracely Perez – Photography

Emily Perez – Photography

Jolette Preciado – Photography

Adam Rauch – Photography

Karla Real – Photography

Edgar Sampson – Photography

McKenzie Sampson – Photography (3)

Crystal Sanchez – Drawing & Illustration

Nayeli Torres – Photography (2)

Maria Valencia – Photography

Magdalena Vasquez – Photography

Areli Valtierra – Photography (2)

Mirna Vasquez – Mixed Media

Perla Zepeda – Drawing & Illustration

Honorable Mention (in a variety of media)

Joanna Arrendondo (2)

Lesly Arroyo (4)

Angel Arreola

Jose Barerra

Lizbeth Beas

Zoey Benevidez (5)

Angel Capatillo

Haley Chaides

Keysel Corea

Ivan Cruz

Fay Delgado (3)

Sierrah Destin (2)

Fernanda Dominguez

Luz Flores (3)

Tatiana Garcia (3)

Emily Granados (2)

Ashley Guerra (4)

Taylor Hudson

Kayden Kent

Anna Koffler (4)

Ari Macrum (4)

Alexia Lobato (5)

Yesenia Lopez

Brenda Martinez (3)

 

Adrian Martinez (2)

Giselle Martinez (2)

Rocio Medina (3)

Jovany Mendoza (2)

Hailey Morgan

Yaire Munoz (9)

Ana Olazaran (4)

Jessica Ortiz

Aracely Perez (3)

Erika Petronilo

Juan Ponce

Jolette Preciado (3)

Adam Rauch (2)

Karla Real

Hilda Rojas (3)

Virginia Salvador (2)

McKenzie Sampson

Martin Sanchez

Amelia Scymanky

Leah Tompkins

Nayeli Torres (2)

Guadalupe Tovar

Tamara Tschebotarjew

Maria Valencia (2)

Mayely Valle

Daizy Hernandez